Obsah textu
Základní informace
- Alternate names:
- Cheshunt Foundation
- Westminster College
- Works on APS: 1
- Featured artists: joseph sydney willis hodges
- Location: Cambridge, United Kingdom
Kvíz o umění
Pro každou otázku existuje pouze jedna správná odpověď.
Otázka 1:
What is the Cheshunt Foundation primarily focused on?
Otázka 2:
Approximately how many artworks comprise the Cheshunt Foundation’s collection?
Otázka 3:
Which artist's mural is featured in the Cheshunt Foundation’s collection?
Otázka 4:
Where is the Cheshunt Foundation located?
Otázka 5:
What distinguishes the Cheshunt Foundation from larger museums?
© 2026 mus3ums.com
