RegretsAlma GoginNone

  • 尺寸90.0 x 64.0 cm
  • 博物馆Reigate Town Hall

Alma Gogin

Discover Alma Gogin's captivating coastal scenes & floral paintings! Explore her legacy as a pioneering British artist of the 19th century. #AlmaGogin #ArtHistory

Reigate Town Hall (Reigate, United Kingdom)

Discover Reigate Town Hall: a Grade II listed Arts & Crafts building showcasing local history & art (Art UK collections). Explore Surrey's heritage & council HQ! Visits by appointment.


作品详情

  • 标题: Regrets
  • 艺术家: Alma Gogin
  • 原始尺寸: 90.0 x 64.0 cm
  • 格式: Portrait
  • 版权状态: 受版权保护
  • 观赏地点: Reigate Town Hall
  • 配色方案: Dark
  • 色彩强度: Balanced

常见问题解答

Alma Gogin 还以哪些名称为人所知?

关于《Regrets》的创作者 Alma Gogin,其记录在案的其他名称包括 Charles Gogin。

目前可以在哪里观赏到Alma Gogin 的《Regrets》?

您可以在 Reigate Town Hall, Reigate, United Kingdom 欣赏到原件《Regrets》。

Alma Gogin 的《Regrets》 的主导色调是什么?

Alma Gogin 的《Regrets》 的主导色调为 Amber to Saffron。该色调构成了整个色板的基调。

© 2026 mus3ums.com