The Winter EveningFrank EyreNone

  • 尺寸24.0 x 35.0 cm
  • 博物馆Northern Ireland Civil Service

Frank Eyre

Explore the captivating art of Frank Eyre, known for evocative works like 'Static' & 'M3 on a Sunlit Afternoon'. Discover his unique style & themes.

Northern Ireland Civil Service (Belfast, United Kingdom)

Discover the Northern Ireland Civil Service art collection! Over 1,800 works, including modern & contemporary Irish art, decorate government buildings & tour Ireland. Explore paintings by local artists & a unique record of Ulster's cultural heritage.

作品详情

  • 标题: The Winter Evening
  • 艺术家: Frank Eyre
  • 原始尺寸: 24.0 x 35.0 cm
  • 格式: Landscape
  • 版权状态: 受版权保护
  • 观赏地点: Northern Ireland Civil Service
  • 配色方案: Dark
  • 色彩色调: Green to Violet Spectrum

常见问题解答

"The Winter Evening" 的创作者是谁?

《The Winter Evening》被归为Frank Eyre的作品。

原件 Frank Eyre 的《The Winter Evening》 的尺寸是多少?

Frank Eyre 的《The Winter Evening》 的记录尺寸为 24 x 35 cm。您也可以按比例定制其他尺寸的复制品。

Frank Eyre 的《The Winter Evening》 使用的是强烈的对比,还是柔和的和谐?

在“The Winter Evening”中,Gentle的对比与Strong Color Unity的和谐相得益彰。

© 2026 mus3ums.com